Name: 믹키유천(秘奇有天) / Micky Yoo Chun
Real name: 박유천 / Park Yoo Chun
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1986-Jun-04
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: O
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Family: Younger brother Ricky Park (Park Yoo Hwan)
Kpop group: TVXQ
Official debut: 031226 BoA and Britney Spears Showcase (TVXQ)

 

TV Shows

Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)
Vacation (2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)

Iklan

About icanhear

complicated

4 responses »

  1. uri berkata:

    okeh BGT tuh yang pake hanbok

  2. Eka sartika berkata:

    Emmmmmmuuuuaaccchhh

  3. meme berkata:

    wow.. micky from dbsk did a fighting movie? i never knew that. imma check it out

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s